Home
Sponsored By:   O'Neills : Official supplier for New York Minor Board County Teams
Yonkers, Ny
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 

 

Hurling            
Date Venue Team 1 Team 2 Time Age Group Code
Saturday April 7th Kennedy Stadium Le Cheile St Patricks 1 U10 Hurling
Saturday April 7th Kennedy Stadium Le Cheile St Patricks 2 U12 Hurling
Saturday April 7th Kennedy Stadium Shannon Gaels St Patricks 2 U8 Hurling
Saturday April 7th Kennedy Stadium Shannon Gaels St Patricks 3 U10 Hurling
Saturday April 7th Kennedy Stadium Le Cheile St Patricks 4 U8 Hurling
Saturday April 7th Kennedy Stadium Shannon Gaels St Patricks 4 U12 Hurling
Saturday April 7th Kennedy Stadium Le Cheile St Patricks 5 U14 Hurling
Saturday April 7th Kennedy Stadium Shannon Gaels St Patricks 6 U14 Hurling
             
Sunday April 15th Paddys Field Le Cheile Shannon Gaels 10,11,12,1 U14,12,10,8 Hurling
Sunday April 15th Monroe St Brendans Rockland 10 U14 Hurling
             
Sunday April 29th Rockland Lower St Patricks Rockland 10,11,12,1 U14,12,10,8 Hurling
Sunday April 29th Rockland Lower St Patricks St Brendans 12 U14 Hurling
             
Sunday May 13th Paddys Field Le Cheile Rockland 10,11,12,1 U14,12,10,8 Hurling
Sunday May 13th Frank Golden Park Shannon Gaels St Brendans 10 U14 Hurling
             
Sunday May 20th Monroe St Brendans Le Cheile 10 U14 Hurling
Sunday May 20th Rockland Upper Rockland Shannon Gaels 10,11,12,1 U14,12,10,8 Hurling
             
Sunday June 3rd Rockland Upper 1st Place Team 4th Place Team 10 U14
U14A Semi Finals
Sunday June 3rd Rockland Lower 2nd Place Team 3rd Place Team 10 U14
U14A Semi Finals
Sunday June 3rd Rockland Upper 1st Place Team 4th Place Team 11 U12
U12A Semi Finals
Sunday June 3rd Rockland Lower 2nd Place Team 3rd Place Team 11 U12
U12A Semi Finals
Sunday June 3rd Rockland Upper 1st Place Team 4th Place Team 12 U10
U10A Semi Finals
Sunday June 3rd Rockland Lower 2nd Place Team 3rd Place Team 12 U10
U10A Semi Finals
             
Sunday June 10th Rockland Upper Winner Semi Final 1 Winner Semi Final 2 10 U14 A Final
Sunday June 10th Rockland Lower Loser Semi Final 1 Loser Semi Final 2 10 U14 B Final
Sunday June 10th Rockland Upper Winner Semi Final 1 Winner Semi Final 2 11 U12 A Final
Sunday June 10th Rockland Lower Loser Semi Final 1 Loser Semi Final 2 11 U12 B Final
Sunday June 10th Rockland Upper Winner Semi Final 1 Winner Semi Final 2 12 U10 A Final
Sunday June 10th Rockland Lower Loser Semi Final 1 Loser Semi Final 2 12 U10 B Final